Decorative tile with a central floral pattern on a beige background
Outdoor pool area with fountain, plants, and seating area.

Doris Sandy Beach 6x6 Porcelain Tile

SKU: DORIS-813

Regular price$175.45per box (11 sq. ft.)

$15.95 / sq. ft.

/
Select

1 sample max allowed

Featuring a timeless floral inspired pattern in warm sandy beige and brown tones, this 6x6 porcelain tile adds charm and elegance to any space with its soft watercolor appearance. The glossy finish enhances the richness of the design while reflecting light for a refined handcrafted look. An embossed texture adds subtle depth and visual interest, making it a beautiful choice for kitchens, bathrooms, showers, pools, spas, and decorative outdoor areas. Crafted from durable porcelain, this tile is designed to provide lasting beauty and a warm artistic touch in both indoor and outdoor settings.

  • Tile Size: 6" x 6"
  • Sample Size: 6" x 6"
  • Material: Porcelain
  • Finish: Glossy and Embossed
  • Install: Loose Pieces
  • Frost Proof: Yes
  • Sq. Ft. Per Box: 11
  • Pieces Per Box: 44 Pieces
  • Weight: 42 lbs.
  • Made in: Indonesia

This tile ships within 1-2 business days from one of our U.S. based warehouses.

If you are located outside of the 48 Contiguous United States, please contact us for a shipping quote.